Bullet for my Valentine


(its my 2nd crazy violence story after “Love is evol” )
Characters:-
Rebecca:a young beautiful lady
Sicko:just as the name,a crazy Psycho and buff Person.
Tammy:Friend of Sicko,love hanging out and a good person.
Victoria:friend of Rebecca

Rebecca calls to her friend Victoria 9am in the morning and talks about her night plans.
Rebecca:Hi Victoria! how are you ? what is yourย  plan for tonight ? im so excited.i will be making love with my valentine tonight,i don’t know what shall i buy for him ?
Victoria: waoooo! that’s so great, have fun :),um buy him a perfume,or a wrist watch will be a great gift.
Rebecca: hey nice idea ๐Ÿ™‚
Victoria: ๐Ÿ™‚ hey best of luck and Got to go ,bye ๐Ÿ™‚
Rebecca: thanx buddy ๐Ÿ™‚ย  take care and bye ๐Ÿ™‚

Rebecca after ending the call,goes to take a shower and gets ready for the shopping.

Sicko meets tammy while in a hurry. and they both talk while walking.
Tammy:hey dude! where are you going in a rush ?
Sicko:just going to buy something ,nothing special.
Tammy:hey tonight you are also going with Rebecca don’t you ? so what are you buying for your Valentineย  ?
Sicko:Bullet for my Valentine .
Tammy:you are always crazy :/
Sicko:hey do you mind telling me,from where i can buy someย  roses ?
Tammy:sure ,go to Mall Road ,there is a stall of flowers in the chowk.by the way why you need roses for ?
Sicko:have you ever heard of Guns and Roses ?

Sicko goes to the stall to buy some roses and Says goodbye to his friend Tammy.
At night 11pm Rebecca and sicko both meets at the restaurant for dinner.

Rebecca:hi Darling ! where you been ? i was waiting for you.
Sicko:in hell,sorry im late .hey lets order something to eat and wao you are looking pretty,seems like a girl in Shroud.
Rebecca:you are always crazy.
Sicko:no way,im not crazy .im Insane
after eating the dinner they both went outside for a walk.
Rebecca:hey i have a gift for you .
Sicko:wao ! a nice wrist watch ๐Ÿ™‚
Rebecca:so what time is on it ? ( with a smile on her face )
Sicko:time to die
Rebecca: what ?(with a scared and confusionย  on her faceย  )
Sicko:nothing,hey look what I got for you !
Rebecca: Omg a Black and Red rose for me ๐Ÿ™‚ and hey whats in the other hand you are hiding ? ( with so much happiness and waiting for the big surprise)
Sicko:No need to hide it from you anymore, its my baby (points the gun at Rebecca head)
It was nice hanging out with you,hope you enjoyed your last Valentine.

Rebecca:(stunned and scared can’t do anything )
Sicko: Bye Bye Black Bird !
Bang bang bang ! ( Pulls the trigger and bullet passes through her head,she dies at the spot) .


Sicko:sorry Rebecca ! you were a nice girl, i think i will meet you very soon in hell.
With a Tear and a smile on his face ,yet not a tear of joy,Sicko looks at the moon and pulls out his diary to mark another murder.
Sicko:12 Years ,12 Kills, just two more to go and after completing my 14th i will see my Love Avril,I will do anything to get you ,its my promise. ( Avril isย  a she-wolf,and will appear on the !4th night of February when the moon will be Red. )

thanks for reading it out ๐Ÿ™‚ and please don’t wish me valentine and neither celebrate it because i don’t have that much bullets to kill all of you .
A message by Sicko 3:-)

Advertisements

48 Comments

  1. Pingback: Awesome!!! Really? Thanks :) « MindBlur

  2. Oh Panda! I’m fainting from the shock! haha..
    I’m a Disney girl…I like happy ever after~endings. lol Not dead ends. ๐Ÿ˜‰

    But wowza! I’m impressed!
    You did a great job writing this story! I would like to see you write more stories!

    And I agree….V/Day is over-commercialized. It’s just a made-up Hallmark day.
    Love should be shown every day~

    • lol then read the post “love is evol” i guess that one ends with a happy endings ๐Ÿ˜€
      im just waoo ๐Ÿ˜€ that u dont think of valentine day like others ๐Ÿ™‚ super likes to ur statement that vday is over-commercialized ,love should be shown every day ๐Ÿ™‚
      even i think that

      where romance is not a summer fling nor is it based on superficial looks, but on a serene relationship of mutual affection, kindness , love and responsibility.if life time B-)

  3. ops corrction.. oki dis chant of killing 14 girls nd blah blah is crap.. ab smjh aya y dis post drove me nutsy.. ๐Ÿ˜› neway congratulations on having 1400 views.. ๐Ÿ™‚ bt still killing 14 girls is a ticket to meet avril is damn funny.. ๐Ÿ˜€ nd so y aftr killing rebbeca he cried..?? han..?? :p

  4. Pingback: Khuda Paman / Good Bye / Allah Hafiz | Nalaik Panda

Love your Comments

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s